Jim Carter' Marine

(Marina near Buckeye Lake)

Alternate Name(s): Carter's Marine; Carter's; Jim Carter

Website: jimcartersmarine.com

County

State

Ohio

Address

11272 Avondale Rd
Thornville, OH 43076

Phone

7409288234

Latitude

39.93185

Longitude

-82.43248

Member Comments…


1CBA9ABA-E59F-45BB-A648-536567774E2D


Get Directions using Google Maps


Quick Links
Buckeye Lake News
Buckeye Lake Photos
Buckeye Lake Videos

About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Search Site
Advertise With Us
   
Buckeye.LakesOnline.com
THE BUCKEYE LAKE WEBSITE

Copyright 2019, Lakes Online
Privacy    |    Legal